United States: 877-648-8866   Canada East: 800-265-8685   Canada West: 800-463-4793
Products

Product Categories

Search by Manufacturer
Products Homepage
Hutton Outlet
Welcome to Hutton Communications!  USA (selected)  CANADA   more info
 

 
Fiber Optics : Connectors / Adapters : Fiber Tools
Region:  USA 


No. Product Description Price
1. Amphenol Fiber Optics 927-2486-P 9272486P connector cleaning tool, LC CONNECTORS, FIBER TOOLS, CONNECTORS / ADAPTERS
2. Amphenol Fiber Optics 927-2734-P 9272734P connector cleaning tool, LC DUPLEX CONNECTORS, FIBER TOOLS, CONNECTORS / ADAPTERS
3. Corning/Mobil Access, 2104466-01 210446601 fiber optic cleaning tool, FOR MTP CONNECTORS, FIBER TOOLS, CONNECTORS / ADAPTER
4. Corning/Mobil Access, OM-610 OM610 optical power meter, WITH DATA STORAGE, FIBER TOOLS, CONNECTORS / ADAPTERS
5. Corning/Mobil Access, OS1-0SM-T-H OS10SMTH fusion splicer, W/ CLEAVER, HANDLER, OVEN,, CASE, BATTERY, AC POWER CORD, FIBER T
6. Corning/Mobil Access, OTS-600SD OTS600SD OTS-600 Optical Test Set, 1310/1500NM LASER, INTEGRATED, 650NM VFL, OM-610, OS2 W
7. Corning/Mobil Access, TKT-OPTISNAP-CC TKTOPTISNAPCC Optisnap connector install kit, LC, SC & ST CONNECTORS, FIBER TOOLS, CONNECT
8. Corning/Mobil Access, TKT-UNICAM-PFC TKTUNICAMPFC Opticam connector tool kit, LC, SC, ST CONNECTORS - NO, EPOXY OR POLISH, FIBE
9. Corning/Mobil Access, VFL-A250 VFLA250 Unicam Optisnap connection, 2.5 MM VFL ADAPTER, FIBER TOOLS, CONNECTORS / ADAPTERS
10. Corning/Mobil Access, VFL-AKIT VFLAKIT Unicam VFL adapter kit, FOR HIGH PERFORMANCE INSTALL, KIT, LC, SC & ST COMPATIBLE,
11. L-Com Global Connectivity CFS-2 CFS2 fiber optic stripper, 1.0MM RADIUSED BLADE &, 140UM V BLADE FOR 125 MICROM, FIBER, FI
12. L-Com Global Connectivity FJS-3 FJS3 fiber jacket stripper 821, STRIP & CUT 26-16 AWG WIRE, FIBER TOOLS, CONNECTORS / ADAP
13. Signal Inside FA-RM1X32-OFS-SCA FARM1X32OFSSCA 1 x 32 fiber splitter, SC/APC CONNECTORS, FIBER TOOLS, CONNECTORS / ADAPTER


Secure Sign In
You have not yet added any line items.