Hutton – Your Wireless Product Experts
Products

Product Categories

Search by Manufacturer
Products Homepage
Hutton Outlet
Welcome to Hutton Communications!  USA (selected)  CANADA   more info
 

 
Distributed Antenna Systems : Active DAS : Optical Base Units
Region:  USA 


No. Product Description Price
1. CommScope TFLN2504/4 TFLN25044 , OPTICAL BASE UNITS, 4 / 4 Please Call 877-648-8866 for pricing.
2. CommScope TFLN4004/4 TFLN40044 , OPTICAL BASE UNITS, 4 / 4 Please Call 877-648-8866 for pricing.
3. Corning/Mobil Access, OCH-GX-4-XR OCHGX4XR , OPTICAL BASE UNITS, 4 Please Call 877-648-8866 for pricing.
4. G-Wave 11131261 11131261 FOHAM-PS839/15-0/0-0-A, 4, SC/APC, OPTICAL BASE UNITS Please Call 877-648-8866 for pricing.
5. G-Wave 13751623 13751623 U425.5/2-0/0-0-R-2U15-13, 20 DBM, N(F), SC/APC Please Call 877-648-8866 for pricing.
6. MobileAccess 1500-UHF-BU-1 1500UHFBU1 , OPTICAL BASE UNITS, 4 Please Call 877-648-8866 for pricing.
7. MobileAccess 1500-UHF-BU-2 1500UHFBU2 , OPTICAL BASE UNITS, 8 Please Call 877-648-8866 for pricing.
8. MobileAccess 330E-MB-2 330EMB2 , OPTICAL BASE UNITS, 2 Please Call 877-648-8866 for pricing.
9. MobileAccess 330-MB-1 330MB1 , OPTICAL BASE UNITS, 1 Please Call 877-648-8866 for pricing.
10. MobileAccess 330-MB-2 330MB2 , OPTICAL BASE UNITS, 2 Please Call 877-648-8866 for pricing.
11. MobileAccess OCH-4-SMF OCH4SMF , OPTICAL BASE UNITS, 4 Please Call 877-648-8866 for pricing.
12. MobileAccess OCH-4-WDM OCH4WDM , OPTICAL BASE UNITS, 4 SISO Please Call 877-648-8866 for pricing.
13. MobileAccess OCH-8-SMF OCH8SMF , OPTICAL BASE UNITS, 8 Please Call 877-648-8866 for pricing.
14. MobileAccess OCH-8-WDM OCH8WDM , OPTICAL BASE UNITS, 8 SISO OR 4 MIMO Please Call 877-648-8866 for pricing.
15. MobileAccess WB-B4U WBB4U , OPTICAL BASE UNITS, 4 Please Call 877-648-8866 for pricing.
16. MobileAccess WB-B8U WBB8U , OPTICAL BASE UNITS, 8 Please Call 877-648-8866 for pricing.
17. MobileAccess WBM-B4U WBMB4U , OPTICAL BASE UNITS, 4 Please Call 877-648-8866 for pricing.
18. MobileAccess WBM-B8U WBMB8U , OPTICAL BASE UNITS, 8 Please Call 877-648-8866 for pricing.
19. SOLiD TECHNOLOGIES HROU-CU1 HROUCU1 , OPTICAL BASE UNITS, 4 AND 1 ANTENNA Please Call 877-648-8866 for pricing.
20. SOLiD TECHNOLOGIES HROU-CU2 HROUCU2 , OPTICAL BASE UNITS, 4 AND 2 ANTENNA Please Call 877-648-8866 for pricing.
21. SOLiD TECHNOLOGIES HROU-CU3 HROUCU3 , OPTICAL BASE UNITS, 3 AND 1 ANTENNA Please Call 877-648-8866 for pricing.
22. SOLiD TECHNOLOGIES MROU-C-M-AC MROUCMAC , OPTICAL BASE UNITS, 3 Please Call 877-648-8866 for pricing.
23. SOLiD TECHNOLOGIES MROU-C-M-DC MROUCMDC , OPTICAL BASE UNITS, 3 Please Call 877-648-8866 for pricing.
24. SOLiD TECHNOLOGIES ODU-OM-1/OEU-OM-1 ODUOM1OEUOM1 , OPTICAL BASE UNITS, 1 Please Call 877-648-8866 for pricing.
25. SOLiD TECHNOLOGIES ODU-OM-4/OEU-OM-4 ODUOM4OEUOM4 , OPTICAL BASE UNITS, 4 Please Call 877-648-8866 for pricing.
26. SOLiD TECHNOLOGIES ROU-C-AC ROUCAC , OPTICAL BASE UNITS, 3 Please Call 877-648-8866 for pricing.
27. SOLiD TECHNOLOGIES ROU-C-DC ROUCDC , OPTICAL BASE UNITS, 3 Please Call 877-648-8866 for pricing.
28. SOLiD TECHNOLOGIES SC-ODU-OM4/SC-OEU-OM4 SCODUOM4SCOEUOM4 , OPTICAL BASE UNITS, 4 Please Call 877-648-8866 for pricing.


Secure Sign In
You have not yet added any line items.