United States: 877-648-8866   Canada East: 800-265-8685   Canada West: 800-463-4793
Products

Product Categories

Search by Manufacturer
Products Homepage
Hutton Outlet
Welcome to Hutton Communications!Region:  USA (selected)  CANADA   more info
 

 
IP Network Devices : Network Hardware : Multiplexers/Channel Banks
Region:  USA 


No. Product Description Price
1. ErgoTech NPORT5150A-T NPORT5150AT serial device server, RS-232/422/485, 1 PORT CHANNELS/PORTS, 12 TO 48 VDC
2. ErgoTech NPORT6150 NPORT6150 secure terminal server, RS-232/422/485, 1 PORT CHANNELS/PORTS, 12-48 VDC
3. L-Com Global Connectivity EW-EL9000-A-B-1-A EWEL9000AB1A media converter, 1000BASE-T/1000BASE-SX/LX/BX, 1 CHANNELS/PORTS, 12 VDC
4. RAD Data AMX400L/ODU/F58F/EMB AMX400LODUF58FEMB outdoor unit w/ integrated ant, CHANNELS/PORTS
5. RAD Data AMX400LCODUF24F10MEXT AMX400LCODUF24F10MEXT outdoor with integrated ant, 10/100/1000BASET, (2) 10/100 BASET, (1)
6. RAD Data AMX400LCODUF24F10MINT AMX400LCODUF24F10MINT outdoor with integrated ant, 10/100/1000BASET, (2) 10/100 BASET, (1)
7. RAD Data AMX400LCODUF58F25MINT AMX400LCODUF58F25MINT outdoor with integrated ant, 10/100/1000BASET, (2) 10/100 BASET, (1)
8. RAD Data FCD-155E/48/R/6U FCD155E48R6U ethernet over SDH, 10/100BASET, 6 CHANNELS/PORTS, -48 VDC
9. RAD Data IPMUX216/AC/8E1/UTPX3 IPMUX216AC8E1UTPX3 pseudowire TDM, 10/100BASET, 8 E1, 3 UTP CHANNELS/PORTS, 120 VAC
10. RAD Data IPMUX216/AC/8T1/UTPX3 IPMUX216AC8T1UTPX3 pseudowire TDM, 10/100BASET, 8 T1, 3 UTP CHANNELS/PORTS, 120 VAC
11. RAD Data IPMUX216488T1UTPX3 IPMUX216488T1UTPX3 peudowire TDM, BALANCED T1, 8 CHANNELS/PORTS, 48 VDC
12. RAD Data IPMUX216ACR16E1/UPTX3 IPMUX216ACR16E1UPTX3 pseudowire TDM, BALANCED E1, 16 CHANNELS/PORTS, DUAL 100-240 VAC
13. RAD Data IPMUX216ACR16T1/UTPX3 IPMUX216ACR16T1UTPX3 pseudowire TDM, BALANCED T1, 16 CHANNELS/PORTS, DUAL 100-240 VAC
14. RAD Data IPMUX216ACR8T1/UTPX3 IPMUX216ACR8T1UTPX3 pseudowire TDM, BALANCED T1, 8 CHANNELS/PORTS, DUAL 100-240 VAC
15. RAD Data IPMUX-24/2T1/UTPX2/N IPMUX242T1UTPX2N TDM pseudowire access gateway, T1, 10/100 BASET, 2 CHANNELS/PORTS, 100-24
16. RAD Data IPMUX-24/FE/1T1/UTPX3 IPMUX24FE1T1UTPX3 TDM pseudowire access gateway, 100M SFP PORT, 10/100 BASET, 3 CHANNELS/P
17. RAD Data IPMUX-24/FE/2T1/UTPX3 IPMUX24FE2T1UTPX3 TDM pseudowire access gateway, 100M SFP PORT, 10/100 BASET, 3 CHANNELS/P
18. RAD Data IPMUX24/FE4T1NUTPUTP IPMUX24FE4T1NUTPUTP TDM pseudowire access gateway, 100M SFP PORT, 10/100 BASET, 4T1 CHANNE
19. RAD Data IPMUX24/FE4T1UTPX3PE IPMUX24FE4T1UTPX3PE TDM pseudowire access gateway, 100M SFP PORT, 10/100 BASET, 4T1 CHANNE
20. RAD Data IPMUX24/FEA4T1/UTPX3 IPMUX24FEA4T1UTPX3 TDM pseudowire access gateway, 100M SFP PORT, 10/100 BASET, 4T1 CHANNEL
21. RAD Data IPMUX241T1NULLNULLUTP IPMUX241T1NULLNULLUTP TDM pseudowire -fast ethernet, 10/100BASE-T, 1 BALANCED T1 CHANNELS/
22. RAD Data IPMUX242T1NULLNULUTP IPMUX242T1NULLNULUTP TDM pseudowire -fast ethernet, 10/100BASE-T, 2 BALANCED T1 CHANNELS/P
23. RAD Data IPMUX244T1NULLNULLUTP IPMUX244T1NULLNULLUTP TDM pseudowire gateway, (2) FE/GE SFP SOCKET - NO SFP, 4 BALANCED T1
24. RAD Data IPMUX24FE1T1NULLUTPX2 IPMUX24FE1T1NULLUTPX2 TDM pseudowire -fast ethernet, 100M SFP PORT, SINGLE T1, FE/GE SFP S
25. RAD Data IPMUX24FE4T1/UTPX3 IPMUX24FE4T1UTPX3 pseudowire TDM-fast ethernet, BALANCED T1, 4 CHANNELS/PORTS, 100-240 VAC
26. RAD Data IPMUX24FEC4T1UTPX3 IPMUX24FEC4T1UTPX3 pseudowire TDM-fast athernet, BALANCED T1, 4/EXTERNAL CLOCK CHANNELS/PO
27. RAD Data KM-2100/AC/EU/IP KM2100ACEUIP 3U modular sub-rate mux, UTP, 2 CHANNELS/PORTS, 100-240 VAC
28. RAD Data MP-2100/115/2UTP MP21001152UTP E1/T1 megaplex 2100, 10BASET, 12 CHANNELS/PORTS, 115 VAC
29. RAD Data MP-2100/115/R/2UTP MP2100115R2UTP E1/T1 megaplex 2100, 10BASET, 12 CHANNELS/PORTS, 115 VAC
30. RAD Data MP-2100/24/2UTP MP2100242UTP E1/T1 megaplex 2100, 10BASET, 12 CHANNELS/PORTS, 24 VDC
31. RAD Data MP-2100M-CL.2/UTP MP2100MCL.2UTP common logic module, 10BASET (UTP), 2 CHANNELS/PORTS, 100-115 VAC
32. RAD Data MP-2100M-HS-RN/V110 MP2100MHSRNV110 low-speed data module, ITU-T V.24/V.28, EIA RS-232, 4 CHANNELS CHANNELS/PO
33. RAD Data MP-2100M-LS12 MP2100MLS12 low speed data I/O module, MP-2100M, 12 CHANNELS/PORTS, 48 VDC
34. RAD Data MP-2100M-LS6N MP2100MLS6N low speed data module, MP-2100, 6 CHANNELS/PORTS, 48 VDC
35. RAD Data MP-2100M-VC16/E&M MP2100MVC16EM PCM voice module, E&M, 16 CHANNELS/PORTS, 48 VDC
36. RAD Data MP-2100M-VC16/FXO MP2100MVC16FXO PCM voice module, E&M, 16 CHANNELS/PORTS, 48 VCD
37. RAD Data MP-2100M-VC16/FXS MP2100MVC16FXS PCM voice module, E&M, 16 CHANNELS/PORTS, 48 VCD
38. RAD Data MP-2100M-VC-4/E&M MP2100MVC4EM PCM voice module, E&M, 4 CHANNELS/PORTS, 48 VDC
39. RAD Data MP-2100M-VC-4/FXO MP2100MVC4FXO PCM voice module, FXO, 4 CHANNELS/PORTS, 115 VAC
40. RAD Data MP-2100M-VC-4/FXS MP2100MVC4FXS PCM voice module, FXS, 4 CHANNELS/PORTS, 48VDC
41. RAD Data MP-2100M-VC-8/E&M MP2100MVC8EM PCM voice module, E&M, 8 CHANNELS/PORTS, 48 VDC
42. RAD Data MP-2100M-VC-8/E&M/FLG MP2100MVC8EMFLG PCM voice module, E&M WITH FLOATING GROUND (FLG), 8 CHANNELS/PORTS, 115 VA
43. RAD Data MP-2100M-VC-8/FXO MP2100MVC8FXO PCM voice module, FXO, 8 CHANNELS/PORTS, 115 VAC
44. RAD Data MP-2100M-VC-8/FXS MP2100MVC8FXS PCM voice module, FXS, 8 CHANNELS/PORTS, 115 VAC
45. RAD Data MP-2100M-VC-8FXS/RJ MP2100MVC8FXSRJ PCM voice module, FXS, 8 - RJ11 CONNECTORS CHANNELS/PORTS, 115 VAC OR 24 V
46. RAD Data MP-2104/115/2UTP MP21041152UTP E1/T1 megaplex 2104, 10BASET, 5 CHANNELS/PORTS, 100, 115 OR 230 VAC
47. RAD Data MP-2104/115/2UTP/RI MP21041152UTPRI E1/T1 megaplex 2104, 10BASET, 5 CHANNELS/PORTS, 115 VAC
48. RAD Data MP-2104/48/2UTP MP2104482UTP E1/T1 megaplex 2104, 10BASET, 5 CHANNELS/PORTS, -48 VDC
49. RAD Data MP-2104/48/2UTP/FLG MP2104482UTPFLG E1/T1 Megaplex 2104, 10BASET W/ FLOATING GROUND, 5 CHANNELS/PORTS, -48 VDC
50. RAD Data OP-1025/ACR/4SK/1NULL OP1025ACR4SK1NULL fiber optic for 16 E1/T1, SFP-7, 16 E1/T1 + 4 TDM CHANNELS/PORTS, 90-260
51. RAD Data OP-106/ETH/SC/13L OP106ETHSC13L 4T1 ethernet or serial data, SC CONNECTOR, 1310 NM S/M S/H, 4 CHANNELS/PORTS
52. RAD Data OP-106/ETH/SC/13L/HME OP106ETHSC13LHME 4T1 ethernet or serial data, SC CONNECTOR, 1310 NM S/M,S/H, 4 CHANNELS/PO
53. RAD Data OP-106/ETH/SC/SF1 OP106ETHSCSF1 T1/IP ethernet, SC CONNECTOR,1550 / 1310 NM/SM, 4 CHANNELS/PORTS
54. RAD Data OP-106/ETH/SC/SF2 OP106ETHSCSF2 T1/IP ethernet, SC CONNECTOR,1550 / 1310 NM/SM, 4 CHANNELS/PORTS
55. RAD Data OP-106/ETH/ST/13 OP106ETHST13 4T1 ethernet or serial data, ST CONNECTOR 1310 NM M/M LED, 4 CHANNELS/PORTS
56. RAD Data OP-106/ETH/ST/13L OP106ETHST13L 4T1 ethernet or serial data, ST CONNECTOR 1310 NM S/M LASER, 4 CHANNELS/PORT
57. RAD Data OP-106/R/ETH/SC/13/D OP106RETHSC13D E1/T1 ethernet, 10/100BASET - SC CONNECTOR, 4 CHANNELS/PORTS, 100-240 VAC
58. RAD Data OP-106/R/ETH/SC/13L OP106RETHSC13L E1/T1 ethernet, 10/100BASET - SC CONNECTOR, 4 CHANNELS/PORTS, REDUNDANT POW
59. RAD Data OP-106/R/ETH/ST/13L/D OP106RETHST13LD E1/T1 ethernet, 1310 NM, SINGLE MODE, ST TYPE, 4 CHANNELS/PORTS, 100-240 V
60. RAD Data OP-106/R/ST/15LH OP106RST15LH E1/T1 ethernet, 1310 NM, SINGLE MODE, ST TYPE, 4 CHANNELS/PORTS, 100-240 VAC
61. RAD Data OP-106/SC/15LH OP106SC15LH fiber optic link, SC CONNECTOR - SINGLE MODE, 4 CHANNELS/PORTS, 100-240 VAC (I
62. RAD Data OP-106/ST/13L OP106ST13L 4 ch T1 / Ethernet multiplexer, 1310 NM, MULTI MODE,ST/SC TYPE, 4 CHANNELS/PORT
63. RAD Data OP-106-M/ST/13L OP106MST13L uplink module, 1310 NM, SINGLE MODE, ST TYPE, 4 CHANNELS/PORTS, AC, 100-240 VA
64. RAD Data OP-125/PSR/A/100M OP125PSRA100M fiber optic multiplexer, 10/100 BASET, 1 ALARM PORT CHANNELS/PORTS, 90-260 V
65. RAD Data OP45B28X48CX OP45B28X48CX fiber optic link, (2) BNC CONNECTORS, 28 T1 / 21 E1 BALANCED CHANNELS/PORTS,
66. RAD Data OP45B28X48R/SC13L/D OP45B28X48RSC13LD fiber optic link, RJ45 CONNECTOR, 28 T1/ 21 E1 CHANNELS/PORTS, REDUNDANT
67. RAD Data OP45B28X48RST85LD OP45B28X48RST85LD fiber optic link, 850 NM, MULTIMODE VCSEL, 28T1/21E1 BALANCED CHANNELS/P
68. RAD Data OP45B28XACRST85LD OP45B28XACRST85LD fiber optic link, 850 NM, MULITMODE VCSEL, 28T1/21E1 BALANCED CHANNELS/P
69. RAD Data OP45B28XACRSTCST85LD OP45B28XACRSTCST85LD fiber optic link, 850 NM, MULITMODE VCSEL, 28T1/21E1 BALANCED CHANNEL
70. RAD Data OP-45L/B/AC/R/CX OP45LBACRCX fiber optic, BALANCED E1 WITH BNC CONN, 1 CHANNELS/PORTS, 100-240 VAC
71. RAD Data RICI-16/16T1/PACK3 RICI1616T1PACK3 network termination unit, 10/100 MBPS AUTONEGOTIATION, 16 T1 PORTS W/ LIC
72. RAD Data RICI16/16T1/PACK3/R RICI1616T1PACK3R network termination unit, 10/100 MBPS AUTONEGOTIATION, 16 T1 PORTS W/ LIC
73. RAD Data RICI-16/2T3/R RICI162T3R network termination unit, 10/100 MBPS AUTONEGOTIATION, (2) 16 T3 PORTS CHANNELS
74. RAD Data VMUX11048/8E&METHUTP VMUX110488EMETHUTP voice trunking gateway, ETHERNET 10/100BASET, 8 ANALOG E&M CHANNELS/POR
75. RAD Data VMUX11048T124ETHUTP VMUX11048T124ETHUTP voice trunking gateway, RJ-5 PER CHANNEL, 24 COMP CHANNEL, TDM+UTP CHA
76. RAD Data VMUX110AC/4E&M/ETHUTP VMUX110AC4EMETHUTP voice trunking gateway, 4E&M, 4 - 10/100 BASET PORTS CHANNELS/PORTS, 10
77. RAD Data VMUX110AC/8FXO/ETHUTP VMUX110AC8FXOETHUTP voice trunking gateway, FXO, 8 ETHERNET UTP CHANNELS/PORTS, 100-240 VA
78. RAD Data VMUX110AC/8FXS/ETHUTP VMUX110AC8FXSETHUTP voice trunking gateway, FXS, 8 ETHERNET UTP CHANNELS/PORTS, 100-240 VA
79. RAD Data VMUX110AC8E&METHUTP VMUX110AC8EMETHUTP voice trunking gateway, ETHERNET 10/100BASET, 8 ANALOG E&M CHANNELS/POR
80. RAD Data VMUX110ACT124ETHUTP VMUX110ACT124ETHUTP voice trunking gateway, RJ-45 PER CHANNEL, 4 CHANNELS/PORTS, 100-240 V
81. TWR Lighting DMCIP-ATT/VER,TCP/IP DMCIPATTVERTCPIP DMCIP SNMP system monitor, ATT & VZR OR TCP/IP, 10 ALARM INPUTS CHANNELS/


Secure Sign In
You have not yet added any line items.