United States: 877-648-8866   Canada East: 800-265-8685   Canada West: 800-463-4793
Products

Product Categories

Search by Manufacturer
Products Homepage
Hutton Outlet
Welcome to Hutton Communications!Region:  USA (selected)  CANADA   more info

Corning/Mobil Access, CCH-02U

Zoom In

Products you may like:

AKQSXUPGCBL quad service package QSX, QUAD BAND UPGRADE CABLE KIT, DAS ACCESSORIES

AKRIU4OCHCABLES RIU4 to OCH kit cables, (4) QMA TO QMA R/A CABLES, 1 M, DAS ACCESSORIES

024E8833131A3 OS2 - singlemode, INDOOR BULK FIBER, 24 FIBERS, PLENUM

SPH01P single panel housing, INCLUDES SPLICE TRAY W 6 SLOTS

280603101 heat shrink fusion splice, 60 MM, QTY 50

CCH01U Fiber Optics, PANEL ACCESSORIES, 1 RACK UNIT, 2 CCH CONN PANELS

CCHCS Fiber Optics, PANEL ACCESSORIES, EMPTY CASSETTE, SC

WCH02P Wall Mount Patch Panel, 2 CCH CONNECTOR PANELS, SINGLEMODE, EMPTY CABINET, N/A, N/A

CCHCP12D9 Fiber Optics, PANEL ACCESSORIES, 12F, SM-D GREEN, SC/APC

CCHCS24B3P00RE Fiber Optics, PANEL ACCESSORIES, 24F, LC/APC-DUP, OS2, 250UM, LC/APC



Product Description

CCH02U Fiber Optics, PANEL ACCESSORIES, 2 RACK UNIT, 4 CCH CONN PANELS


NS Non-Cancel Non-Return Item

Please Call for pricing.




Part No.: CRN-CCH-02U
Uom: Each


Additional Information

CRN_CCH-Cassettes.pdf


Technical Specifications

six pack adapter inserts2 rack unit, 4 CCH conn panels
connector/adapter style 
Shipping *Parcel Freight

* A product is usually associated with one of the following:
1) Parcel Freight: Indicates that shipping will typically be completed via UPS, FedEx, USPS or other carriers that typically transport smaller items.
2) Heavy Freight: Indicates that shipping will typically be completed via Truck.
3) Call For Quote: Indicates a product that requires us to determine the shipping method and pricing.
Secure Sign In