United States: 877-648-8866   Canada East: 800-265-8685   Canada West: 800-463-4793
Products

Product Categories

Search by Manufacturer
Products Homepage
Hutton Outlet
Welcome to Hutton Communications!Region:  USA (selected)  CANADA   more info

Corning/Mobil Access, 194401H3Z31003M

jumper simplex tight buffered singlemode SC/APC SC/APC 3 meters 2.9mm riser 1-3 meter / 1-9 feet

Product Description

194401H3Z31003M 3 meters, FIBER JUMPERS, JUMPER, SIMPLEX, TIGHT BUFFERED, SC/APC, SC/APC


NS Non-Cancel Non-Return Item

Please Call for pricing.




Part No.: CRN-194401H3Z31003M
Uom: Each


Technical Specifications

typejumper
length range1-3 meter / 1-9 feet
number of fiberssimplex
cable constructiontight buffered
fiber typesinglemode
connector ASC/APC
connector BSC/APC
length3 meters
cable diameter2.9mm
flammability ratingriser
Depth12"
Width12"
Height3"
Weight1.5 LB
Shipping *Parcel Freight

* A product is usually associated with one of the following:
1) Parcel Freight: Indicates that shipping will typically be completed via UPS, FedEx, USPS or other carriers that typically transport smaller items.
2) Heavy Freight: Indicates that shipping will typically be completed via Truck.
3) Call For Quote: Indicates a product that requires us to determine the shipping method and pricing.
Secure Sign In