United States: 877-648-8866   Canada East: 800-265-8685   Canada West: 800-463-4793
Products

Product Categories

Search by Manufacturer
Products Homepage
Hutton Outlet
Welcome to Hutton Communications!Region:  USA (selected)  CANADA   more info

Corning/Mobil Access, 012E88-33131-29

OS2-singlemode 12 fibers plenum tight buffered N

Products you may like:

CELLMAXDCPUSE 698-960 / 1710-2700 MHz, 5 DBI GAIN, IN-BUILDING, PANEL, N(F)

ICA1250JPL 1/2", EXTRUDED POLYETHYLENE, PLENUM TRANSMISSION LINE, COAXIAL CABLES

CCHCP126CP03RH Fiber Optics, PANEL ACCESSORIES, 12, SC/APC

SPH01P single panel housing, INCLUDES SPLICE TRAY W 6 SLOTS

PT6N , 6 DB, DIRECTIONAL COUPLERS, 698-2700 MHZ, 200W

PS2NLP 698-2700 MHz, 2 OUTPUTS, <0.1 DB - LOW PIM INSERTION LOSS (DB), N(F), POWER DIVIDER

PS3NLP 698-2700 MHz, 3 OUTPUTS, <0.1 DB - LOW PIM INSERTION LOSS (DB), N(F), POWER DIVIDER

PS4NLP 698-2700 MHz, 4 OUTPUTS, <0.1 DB - LOW PIM INSERTION LOSS (DB), N(F), POWER DIVIDER

666602G5120002M 2 meters, FIBER JUMPERS, INDOOR, DUPLEX, SC/APC, SC/APC



Product Description

012E883313129 OS2-singlemode, INDOOR BULK FIBER, 12 FIBERS, PLENUM

Price good for stock on hand.
Promo




Part No.: CRN-012E88-33131-29
Uom: Feet


Technical Specifications

fiber typeOS2-singlemode
fiber count12 fibers
flammability ratingplenum
cable constructiontight buffered
armored Y/NN
# fibers per subunit 
color 
Height12"
Weight0.03 LB
Shipping *Parcel Freight

* A product is usually associated with one of the following:
1) Parcel Freight: Indicates that shipping will typically be completed via UPS, FedEx, USPS or other carriers that typically transport smaller items.
2) Heavy Freight: Indicates that shipping will typically be completed via Truck.
3) Call For Quote: Indicates a product that requires us to determine the shipping method and pricing.
Secure Sign In