United States: 877-648-8866   Canada East: 800-265-8685   Canada West: 800-463-4793
Products

Product Categories

Search by Manufacturer
Products Homepage
Hutton Outlet
Welcome to Hutton Communications!Region:  USA (selected)  CANADA   more info

BridgeWave Communications FPUWAVE-EWNDR-3

3 Year Extended Warranty FlexPort uWave and next day replacement 3 YR

Products you may like:

FPUWAVEUPGARM AdaptRate & Modulation upgrade, FLEXPORT

FPUWAVEUPGAES Encryption option, FLEXPORT

17100512 SFP, LC GigE interface, SINGLEMODE FIBER

17100513 copper RJ-45 interface, SFP, GIGE

11011025 DC Outdoor, 88 VDC, POWER LINE PROTECTORS, 2 AMPS

9439963210076 250', FIBER JUMPERS, INDOOR/OUTDOOR, 6 FIBERS, LC/UPC, LC/UPC



Product Description

FPUWAVEEWNDR3 3 Year Extended Warranty, AND NEXT DAY REPLACEMENT, FLEXPORT UWAVE

List US$ 3,725.00




Part No.: BRW-FPUWAVE-EWNDR-3
Uom: Each


Technical Specifications

type3 Year Extended Warranty
used withFlexPort uWave
and next day replacement
Shipping *Parcel Freight

* A product is usually associated with one of the following:
1) Parcel Freight: Indicates that shipping will typically be completed via UPS, FedEx, USPS or other carriers that typically transport smaller items.
2) Heavy Freight: Indicates that shipping will typically be completed via Truck.
3) Call For Quote: Indicates a product that requires us to determine the shipping method and pricing.
Secure Sign In