United States: 877-648-8866   Canada East: 800-265-8685   Canada West: 800-463-4793
Products

Product Categories

Search by Manufacturer
Products Homepage
Hutton Outlet
Welcome to Hutton Communications!Region:  USA (selected)  CANADA   more info

Cambium Networks C000065L008A

PTP 650 PTP650 single mode optical SFP interface per ODU

Product Description

C000065L008A PTP 650, SINGLE MODE OPTICAL SFP, INTERFACE PER ODU


NS Non-Cancel Non-Return Item

Please Call for pricing.




Part No.: MCP-C000065L008A
Uom: Each


Technical Specifications

radio modelPTP 650
radio seriesPTP650
typesingle mode optical SFP
Shipping *Parcel Freight

* A product is usually associated with one of the following:
1) Parcel Freight: Indicates that shipping will typically be completed via UPS, FedEx, USPS or other carriers that typically transport smaller items.
2) Heavy Freight: Indicates that shipping will typically be completed via Truck.
3) Call For Quote: Indicates a product that requires us to determine the shipping method and pricing.
Secure Sign In