United States: 877-648-8866   Canada East: 800-265-8685   Canada West: 800-463-4793
Products

Product Categories

Search by Manufacturer
Products Homepage
Hutton Outlet
Welcome to Hutton Communications!Region:  USA (selected)  CANADA   more info

Corning/Mobil Access, 006E88-31131-A3

Zoom In

Products you may like:

FRMMAT 42.5" X 36" x 1/8" thick, RUBBER MAT

MA4236NMNM 3', RG-142 PLENUM, N(M), N(M), JUMPERS

ICA1250JPL 1/2", EXTRUDED POLYETHYLENE, PLENUM TRANSMISSION LINE, COAXIAL CABLES

SIGK12 1/2", GROUND KITS, CLIP-ON GROUND KIT, 60", TINNED COPPER, FIELD

SPH01P single panel housing, INCLUDES SPLICE TRAY W 6 SLOTS

CCH01U Fiber Optics, PANEL ACCESSORIES, 1 RACK UNIT, 2 CCH CONN PANELS

CCHCS Fiber Optics, PANEL ACCESSORIES, EMPTY CASSETTE, SC

CCHCP066C Fiber Optics, PANEL ACCESSORIES, 6, SC/APC

SA1753BT equipment shelf ventilated, 17.62", 20", RACKS/ENCLOSURES, SHELVES



Product Description

006E8831131A3 OS2 - singlemode, INDOOR BULK FIBER, 6 FIBERS, PLENUM

Please Call for pricing.




Part No.: CRN-006E88-31131-A3
Uom: Feet


Additional Information

CRN_006E88-31131-A3.pdf


Technical Specifications

fiber typeOS2 - singlemode
fiber count6 fibers
flammability ratingplenum
cable constructiontight buffered
armored Y/NY
coloryellow
Depth0.21"
Width0.48"
Height12"
Weight0.09 LB
Shipping *Parcel Freight

* A product is usually associated with one of the following:
1) Parcel Freight: Indicates that shipping will typically be completed via UPS, FedEx, USPS or other carriers that typically transport smaller items.
2) Heavy Freight: Indicates that shipping will typically be completed via Truck.
3) Call For Quote: Indicates a product that requires us to determine the shipping method and pricing.
Secure Sign In